Primary Schooler

Primary Schoolers.png

PRIMARY SCHOOLER

7 To 11 Years Old

Gold Award

Name
School
Jia Gin Gillian Foo
Haig's Girls School
Isaac Michael Chey
Teck Ghee Primary School
Kai Li Kaylee Kwok
Hong Kai Nathan Leo
St. Joseph Institute Junior
Naun Lee
Guangyang Primary School
Chuen Hoi Wesley Chan
Bukit Timah Primary School
Lim Lie
Liu Mingjun
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
Soo Woon Yeo
St. Hilda's Primary School
Stephanie Ng Pei Juan
Asher Png
De La Salle School
Tew Qi Rui Anne
Keming Primary School
Anqin Valerie Jiang
Farrer Park Primary School
Cao Yi Fei
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' Primary School
Celine Rannou
CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' School
Wesley Yu
Creative O Preschoolers’ Bay
Chua Li En, Arielle
CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)
Jarett Nan Hao Chia
Rosyth School
Emma Lim
Anchor Green Primary School
Edmund Cheah
Holy Innocents' Primary School
Nathanael Thomas Tjia
Ngee Ann Primary School
Zach Edwards
Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)
Tianyu Shi
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
Jiayi Pan
Greenridge Primary School
Nixie Chaitra
Saint Andrew's Junior School
Kayla Lee
Endeavour Primary School
Ruihan Yang
Raffles Girls' Primary School
Shi Ya, Sara Yap
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
Ye Xinyan
Telok Kurau Primary School
Aariz Ubaydullah Azman
West Grove Primary School

Silver Award

Name
School
Li Yun Xuan
Ngee Ann Primary School
Jozen Zheng Rui Lum
Pathlight School
YuanZhe Wang
Henry Park Primary School
Anthony Shi
Singapore American School
Jiashan
United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA)
Xiaoying, Shirley Wei
Aiden Chan
Opera Estate Primary School
Alexander Mark De Mel
Pathlight School
Anna Louisse Liu
Nan Chiau Primary School
Bingjun Liu
Stamford American International School Singapore
Charlotte Tan
Edgefield Primary School
Hoi Chi Jasmine Cheng
DIMENSIONS International College
Chia Wen Xin Elsa
Anchor Green Primary School
Chloe Teng En Qi
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' school
Dave Nixon Rolsidi
North Vista Primary School
Elizabeth Lim
Lara Yu Zi Ning
Nan Chiau Primary School
Elizabeth Rollings
CHIJ Primary School (Katong)
Elsa Yan Ying Song
Rulang Primary School
Emma Quah
Raffles Girls' Primary School
Emma XinNuo Zhang
Raffles Girls' Primary School
Ethelyn Zara Lim
Mee Toh School
Fan Mingxin Olivia
Rosyth School
Fan Zihang
Punggol Primary School
Fang Zhenxi
Pasir Ris Primary School
Fu Jiale
Fernvale Primary School
Goh Xinyun
Teck Ghee Primary School
Goh Zhen Rui
Ai Tong School
He Jixun
Waterway Primary School
Hong Luoxi
Damai Primary School
Hooi Zing Wei
Fernvale Primary School
Hou Jiayi
Meridian Primary School
Hou Runfan
Ngee Ann Primary School
Huang Zi Yu
Raffles Girls' Primary School
Isabelle Elisha Yeo Kai Ting
Canossian School
Jeremy Clifford Funk
Alexandra Primary School
Ji Xinze
Clementi Primary School
Knox Yucong Knox Li
Singapore American School
Ju Junxi
United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA)
Kee Kathryn, KaiTing
Chongzheng Primary School
Lee Daylen Zheng Xi
Pei Chun Public School
Adele Lian
Ngee Ann Primary School
Lim Lin
Nan Chiau Primary School
Liu Tingwei
Nan Chiau Primary School
Liu YiXi
Meridian Primary School
Lucinda Yeo
St Hilda's Primary School
Olivia Lai Rui Han
Ferngreen Primary School
Pan Yueling
Raffles Girls' Primary School
Pang Minzhi
Temasek Primary School
Roxanne Ng
Springdale Primary School

Bronze Award

Name
School
 Rou Ying Tiffany Ong
Tao Nan School
Pang Xin Le Mabel
CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)
Sabrina Pei Xuan Ng
Nan Chiau Primary School
Tan Xin Nuo
Fernvale Primary School
Tan Zou E
Anchor Green Primary School
Teo Ray Shaine
North Vista Primary School
Trinity Ng
River Valley Primary School
Vera Xiong Keting
Maha Bodhi School
Wang Anyi
Clementi Primary School
Neil Pradhan
Aarav Savitha Venkatramanan
Jurong West Primary School
Alexander Zi Jie
St Hilda's Primary School
Noémie Amadei
International French School
Amerlyn Lee Sa’at
Haig Girls' School
Amy Zhang
Mee Toh School
Zander Ang
Hougang Primary School
You Xin Annabel Ng
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls' School
Annabeth Kemper
Nexus International School
Lim Yun Hao Isaac
St Hilda's Primary School
Ariel En Qi Lee
Seng Kang Green Primary School
Ashleigh Anne Goh
CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)
Leng Wen Xuan Ashlyn
Mee Toh School
Augustus Fang Yi Fang
Tao Nan School
Cao Shulan Sarah
Anchor Green Primary School
Yiran Olivia Cheng
CHIJ Our Lady of the Nativity
Chew Qian Yu
Seng Kang Primary School
Chow Kai Bin
Ferngreen Primary School
Chris Li Hao Xuan
First Toa Payoh Primary School
Chun Yuen Julian Chu
St Stephen's School
Anqi Cong
Dulwich College Singapore
Darwisyah Kaisah Binte Imran
Anchor Green Primary School
Dyuti Banerjee
Westwood Primary School
Elisabeth Yong
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School
Elsa Li 
United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA)
Emmett Ong
Pei Chun Public School
Fan Zhixin
Methodist Girls' School
Fang YunFei
Springdale Primary School
Goh Hong Te
Holy Innocents' Primary School
Guo Xinyao
Palm View Primary School
Hailey Koh Han En
Rosyth School
Lip Yeong Evan Hon
Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)
Hu Zemin
Compassvale Primary School
Huang Yi Xuan
Mee Toh School
Ji Xuan Tong
Farrer Park Primary School
Wang Jingyi
North London Collegiate School (Singapore)
Johannes Kerssenfischer
Punggol Cove Primary School
Le Hy Nghien, Helena
Cantonment Primary School
Li Rui Ting
Punggol View primary school
Li Shixuan
Cedar Primary School
Li Zexiu Shawn
Seng Kang Green Primary School
Li Ziqi
Hong Wen Primary school
Lim Yun Rou Olivia
St Hilda's Primary School
Lin Xinyu
San Yu Adventist School
Liu Jia Rong
Poi Ching School
Liu Mingrui
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
Low Alton
St. Gabriel's Primary School
Louis Gabriel Rahardjo
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
Ma Wei Luo
Fernvale Primary School
Miao Shuqi
Maris Stella High School (Primary)
Ng Yu Bin
Catholic High School (Primary)

Rising Young Artist Award

Name
School
Chuen Hoi Wesley Chan
Bukit Timah Primary School
Aariz Ubaydullah Azman
West Grove Primary School
Grace Lie Peixin
NiNa Ng
Tan Kexin

Most Creative Award

Name
School
Dave Nixon Rolsidi
North Vista Primary School
Roxanne Ng
Springdale Primary School
Wang Haoxi
Sengkang Primary School
Wang Jiazhen
Nanyang Primary School
Elijah

For any enquires regarding the contest,

you may contact us at SIAC@aa.org.sg