Pre-Schooler

Pre-Schoolers.png

PRE-SCHOOLER

4 To 6 Years Old

Gold Award

Name
School
Ting Yu Thea Cheung
New Generation English Kindergarten
Zhao Wenhao
Jurong Primary School
Choo Yi Ning
My First Skool
Akayla Tan Yu Xi
Mian Yang
Wharton Preschool
Kaelynn Tay Kai Lin
Tanjong Katong Primary School
XinTong Liang
Kiddiwinkie Schoolhouse
Yiyang Yu
MindChamp
Aidan Chor
GATE Junior Preschool
Tianyang Yu
MindChamp
Zhang Qixin Michelle
PCF
Caden Enxi Wu
ChildFirst
Chen Cheng-Wei William
MindChamp
Haoran Hou
Singapore America school
Yu Chengyan
Stamford American International School
Kuairan Zhou
PCF Sparkletots
Angela Zi Meng Mu
Carpe Diem
Gemma Ho
NAFA Arts Kindergarten (East Coast)
Le Hy Chan, Kyra
Brighton Montessori
Junyuan Hu
North London Collegiate School
Menghan Wu
North London Collegiate School
Lua Jia Xuan, Charlotte
Sunflower Preschool
Jayme Goh
Australian International school
Lixin Tang
Faith Methodist Preschool
Lea Chloe Vuong
EtonHouse International School Thomson
ZiLe Zhao
Nanyang Kindergarten
Shiloh Tan
Chiltern House Preschool
Kaden Phang
MindChamp
Austin Koh Han Cheng
Mee Toh School

Silver Award

Name
School
Akayla Tan
CHIJ Katong Convent
Junyi Song
Pat's Schoolhouse
Ze'En Aiden Li
MOE Kindergarten
Yi Cheng Liu
My Little Campus
Xiao Zhuoyan
TPBC Kindergarten
Dishita Yang
Kiddiwinkie Schoolhouse
Yu Chenyao
ROSYTH Child Care Centre
Alisha Kairon
Schoolhouse by the Bay
Cheng Jiashuo
E-bridge
Faye Koh
Kinderland Preschool
Clovis Chow Cheng Zun
Maple Bear Hillview
Cayla Qu
E-Bridge Pre-School
Tiange Su
Children's Cove Preschool
Rachel Jin Xin Pang
Skool4Kidz Preschool
Jin Fan Yong
E-Bridge Pre-School
Pearly Kuo Hin Ci
Chinese Kindergarten
Emma Ye
Learning Vision
Jill Cheang
Maris Stella Kindergarten
Jian Kok Koh
PCF Sparkletots
Xin Yi Yao
PCF
Chloe Ng
Alissa Shen Wan Ting
Australian International School Singapore
En Anya Lim
EtonHouse Pre-School
Azen Tan
Bella Chen
Bu Qianyu
Cai Xiaoxi
Cayla Qu Yaoyi
E-Bridge Pre-School
Chanelle Lye
Kinderland Preschool
Charlotte Wei
Dulwich College (Singapore)
Chen Lei-Ya (Lea)
St Margaret's Primary School
Chen YueYing
Pat's Schoolhouse
Cheung Ting Yu Thea
New Generation English Kindergarten
Choo Yi Ning
My First Skool
Conan Toh Yan Qi
GUG Preschool
Deklen Hoo
GUG Preschool
Elicia Chan
Sunshine Kids
Eva Pipunic
PCF Sparkletots
Flach O'Mahony
Gabrielle Khong
Gao Sheng Ya
Little Footprints Preschool
Song Junyi
Pat's Schoolhouse
Kong Hope
Li Xinyan
United World College of South East Asia (Dover Campus)
Liu Yi Cheng
My Little Campus
Naiyawit Sastryoungkul
House On The Hill Montessori Pre-School
Qu Yihan
Amily Rong Jinwen
Mee Toh School
Tan Xinyi
Australian International School Singapore

Bronze Award

Name
School
Ariel Yuxi Li
Singapore American School
Cayla Yaoyi Qu
E-Bridge Pre-School
Conan Toh
GUG Preschool
Sheng Ya Gao
Little Footprints Preschool
Koh En Ya
PCF Sparkletots
Choon Yang Lim
EtonHouse Pre-School
Markham Poh
Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)
Rylan Hong Rui See
Marymount Preschool
Anqi Wu
ELFA Chinese Preschool
Yichen Xiang
Canadian International School (Singapore)
Jenny Su
Canadian International School (Singapore)
Binghou Yu
Nanyang Kindergarten
Mian Yang
Wharton Preschool
Eric Su
Canadian International School (Singapore)
Tzu Yang Yu
Odyssey The Global Preschool
Lea Chloe Vuong
EtonHouse International School
Miranda Joy Koh
Jeong Seon Robyn Ong
EtonHouse Pre-School
Yike Eunice Zhang
PCF Sparkletots
Abdullah
Aiden Nathaniel Setiawan
EtonHouse Pre-School
Alexis Ma Wei Xuan
My Little Campus
Alina Tay
Bondu Dalevint
St. Stephen’s School
Chen Cheng-Wei William
Chua Qin En Audrie
Chengzhu Mandarin Kindergarten
Clovis Chow Cheng Zun
Maple Bear Hillview
Daniel Liu Junhong
Nanyang Kindergarten
Dylan Uttarwar
Telok Kurau Primary School
Eevee Tng
MOE Kindergarten
Fdaye Koh
Kinderland Preschool
Feng Yige
Louie Chen
Su Muyang
Yao Rui En
PCF
Yao Xinyi
Yeo Zhi Yu Tristan
Tzu Chi Great Love Preschool
Yu Chengyan
Zhao Wenhao
Zhao Zile Joy
Zhou Kuairan
PCF Sparkletots
Zhou Zi Ye
Zou Jiaxin

Rising Young Artist Award

Name
School
Junyuan Hu
North London Collegiate School
Le Hy Chan, Kyra
Brighton Montessori
Lea Chloe Vuong
EtonHouse International School
Qu Yihan
Amily Rong Jinwen
Mee Toh School

Most Creative Award

Name
School
Li Xinyan
United World College of South East Asia (Dover Campus)
XinTong Liang
Kiddiwinkie Schoolhouse
Yiyang Yu
MindChamp
Yichen Xiang
Canadian International School (Singapore)
Yu Chengyan

For any enquires regarding the contest,

you may contact us at SIAC@aa.org.sg